MULTIPLE BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

MULTIPLE BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

MULTIPLE BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

SKU: NNC13827X

our commitment

global shipping
verified suppliers
A+ Rated
payments types accepted
See all »
  Product Name Price Action
Product Name

18 GAUGE 4 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$30.00

Action
/Qty

Product Name

18 GAUGE 3 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$26.00

Action
/Qty

Product Name

18 GAUGE 2 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$19.00

Action
/Qty

Product Name

16 GAUGE 4 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$35.00

Action
/Qty

Product Name

16 GAUGE 3 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$30.00

Action
/Qty

Product Name

16 GAUGE 2 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$29.50

Action
/Qty

Product Name

14 GAUGE 5 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$58.00

Action
/Qty

Product Name

14 GAUGE 4 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$44.00

Action
/Qty

Product Name

14 GAUGE 3 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$38.00

Action
/Qty

Product Name

14 GAUGE 2 CONDUCTOR BONDED PARALLEL WIRE

Price

$36.50

Action
/Qty

Product Information

Specification

Multiple Bonded Parallel Wire

Applications:

Multiple Bonded Parallel Wire is built to use in RVs, marine, and utility trailer applications. While it is capable of surviving the toughest conditions, it is also easy to separate at the end of a run for a final terminal connection. The electrical wire is color-coded for excellent identification.

Also Known As:

Bonded Parallel Wire, Bonded Parallel Trailer Wire, Multi Parallel Wire, Multiple Primary Wire,  Multiple Primary Wire Parallel Bonded 

Standards:

  • SAE J1128
  • SAE J378

Construction:

Conductor:

4 Conductors: White/Brown/Yellow/Green

Insulation:

None

Jacket:

None


*Data provided on this page is subject to change based on different manufacturers' variances
** Images are for display purposes only refer to Product Technical Details for accurate information on the product.

Reviews

Multiple Bonded Parallel Wire | Nassau Cable